CAVIARTERIA BRINGS YOU WORLD CLASS CAVIAR TO YOUR DOOR - CALL (1800) 4 CAVIAR or (212) 759-7410

KALUGA- HYBRID

$295.00

Common Name: Kaluga Hybrid Sturgeon
Latin Name: Huso dauricus (f) & Acip. schrenckii (m)
Pearl Size: Large
Color: Golden to Dark Brown Hues
Flavor Profile: Opulent buttery flavor 
Status: Imported - Farmed - sustainable