CAVIARTERIA BRINGS YOU WORLD CLASS CAVIAR TO YOUR DOOR - CALL (1800) 4 CAVIAR or (212) 759-7410

AMERICAN STURGEON - HACKLEBACK

$45.00
Common Name: Hackleback - American Sturgeon - Shovel Nose
Latin Name : Scaphirhynchus platoryhnchus
Pearl Size: Medium to Small
Color: Velvet Black
Country of Origin: United States
Flavor Profile: Buttery Sweet flavor
Status: Wild
  •  
     
  •