CAVIARTERIA BRINGS YOU WORLD CLASS CAVIAR TO YOUR DOOR - CALL (1800) 4 CAVIAR or (212) 759-7410

BULGARIAN OSCETRA

$225.00

Common Name: Oscetra - Gueldenstaedtii
Latin Name: Acipenser gueldenstaedtii
Pearl Size: Medium to large
Color Range: Amber to medium yellow hue
Flavor Profile: Classic nutty flavor
Status: Imported Farmed - sustainable