CAVIARTERIA BRINGS YOU WORLD CLASS CAVIAR TO YOUR DOOR - CALL (1800) 4 CAVIAR or (212) 759-7410

TROUT CAVIAR

$10.00

Common Name: Trout 
Latin Name: Oncorhynchus mykiss
Pearl Size: Medium
Color: Iridescent orange
Flavor Profile: A firm crisp roe with burst of flavor
Status: Imported Farmed - sustainable